|
Our Media/Results from Spiked Shoe Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Spiked Shoe InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 13th 2014, 8:16pm
Website:Click here Results by: RunHigh.com SPIKED SHOE XC HS GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Ridgewood 56 1 3 13 18 21 37 39 19:41 1:05
2 Governor Mifflin 80 10 11 14 19 26 44 51 19:55 0:38
3 Scranton Prep 101 4 17 23 24 33 40 69 20:03 1:13
4 Wilson 133 5 7 36 38 47 90 97 20:15 1:32
5 Daniel Boone 145 12 16 30 34 53 75 86 20:23 1:20
6 Carlisle 154 9 15 41 43 46 49 55 20:25 1:16
7 University 203 8 31 50 52 62 67 78 20:44 2:03
8 State College 230 2 42 56 60 70 71 72 20:56 2:51
9 Selinsgrove Area 280 20 27 28 92 113 117 21:58 5:24
10 North Clarion 314 6 35 61 105 107 22:13 5:17
11 Muhlenberg 337 29 68 77 80 83 121 123 22:07 2:39
12 Hazleton Area 349 58 64 66 74 87 93 115 22:04 2:05
13 Clearfield 369 22 57 88 98 104 22:41 4:34
14 St. Marys Area 376 32 48 65 109 122 23:33 9:19
15 Tunkhannock Area 387 25 76 85 95 106 119 22:55 4:29
16 Phoenixville Area 409 63 81 82 84 99 101 102 22:52 2:24
17 Williamsport Area 412 45 79 91 94 103 112 114 23:03 3:32
18 Albion 417 59 73 89 96 100 108 110 22:59 2:38
19 Bellefonte 519 54 111 116 118 120 25:36 7:11
Individuals
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Ridgewood
129 1 Carleen Jeffers, 4 19:04 6:09
127 3 Sam Halvorsen, 3 19:16 6:13
122 13 Kelly Cleary, 4 19:53 6:25
131 18 Olympia Martin, 2 20:01 6:27
119 21 Meghan Adams, 1 20:08 6:30
135 37 Abby Taylor, 4 20:47 6:42
123 39 Corina Cobb, 2 20:48 6:43
Total Time = 1:38:22 Total Places = 56
2. Governor Mifflin
64 10 Hannah Mansell, 4 19:37 6:20
63 11 Ashley Kline, 2 19:41 6:21
58 14 Kayla Clark, 1 19:55 6:25
65 19 Kelly Moyer, 3 20:03 6:28
66 26 Nicole Moyer, 3 20:15 6:32
69 44 Julianna Whalen, 4 20:49 6:43
57 51 Joi Carter, 2 20:59 6:46
Total Time = 1:39:31 Total Places = 80
3. Scranton Prep
138 4 Erin Feeney, 3 19:20 6:14
137 17 Emily Carr, 4 20:00 6:27
140 23 Mary Lundin, 4 20:10 6:30
143 24 Kate Reilly, 3 20:12 6:31
144 33 Clare Schoen, 4 20:33 6:37
136 40 Anna Brier, 1 20:49 6:43
142 69 Lexi Notarianni, 4 21:59 7:05
Total Time = 1:40:15 Total Places = 101
4. Wilson
235 5 Alison Willingmyre, 2 19:22 6:15
230 7 Britton Gagliardi, 4 19:30 6:17
227 36 Amina Chtourou, 3 20:41 6:40
228 38 Anne Den Otter, 4 20:47 6:42
234 47 Lindsay Sanger, 2 20:53 6:44
226 90 Laura Barbour, 4 23:31 7:35
233 97 Colleen Russo, 2 23:49 7:41
Total Time = 1:41:13 Total Places = 133
5. Daniel Boone
53 12 Abby Snyder, 4 19:46 6:22
46 16 Rachel Eidson, 3 20:00 6:27
50 30 Lauren Reightneour, 2 20:24 6:35
54 34 Jules Wanner, 3 20:38 6:39
47 53 Sophia Guglielmi, 4 21:06 6:48
44 75 Ashley Cimino, 1 22:21 7:12
49 86 Hannah Moyer, 2 23:22 7:32
Total Time = 1:41:54 Total Places = 145
6. Carlisle
27 9 Maddie Kole, 3 19:36 6:19
31 15 Caitlyn Padgett, 3 19:56 6:26
22 41 Lauren Clay, 2 20:49 6:43
20 43 Emma Bateman, 3 20:49 6:43
34 46 Hailey West, 4 20:51 6:44
30 49 Haily Midgley, 1 20:57 6:45
23 55 Sarah Frick, 3 21:09 6:49
Total Time = 1:42:01 Total Places = 154
7. University
213 8 Sarah Wills, 3 19:30 6:17
208 31 Mikaila Mitchell, 3 20:30 6:37
206 50 Peyton Kukura, 1 20:58 6:46
211 52 TaShala Turner, 1 21:05 6:48
205 62 Abbey Harrison, 4 21:33 6:57
209 67 Gretchen Pifer, 2 21:41 7:00
214 78 Madeline Wright, 1 22:40 7:18
Total Time = 1:43:36 Total Places = 203
8. State College
178 2 Natasha Fedkina, 3 19:11 6:11
175 42 Sarah Almarzooqi, 3 20:49 6:43
188 56 Cailin Saylor, 1 21:14 6:51
177 60 Bella DiNallo, 1 21:24 6:54
185 70 Ellie Mhando, 4 22:02 7:06
180 71 Haley Garvin, 2 22:04 7:07
186 72 Claudia Radzwich, 1 22:08 7:08
Total Time = 1:44:40 Total Places = 230
9. Selinsgrove Area
149 20 Brittany Carnathan, 2 20:05 6:29
147 27 Ashley Blair, 2 20:20 6:33
153 28 Skylar Maurer, 1 20:21 6:34
154 92 Jackie Waple, 3 23:35 7:36
150 113 Kailey Cigic, 2 25:28 8:13
152 117 Antoinette Martin, 3 26:35 8:34
Total Time = 1:49:49 Total Places = 280
10. North Clarion
102 6 Kayce Bobnar, 4 19:28 6:17
105 35 Abbie Schmader, 3 20:39 6:39
106 61 Maggie Schwabenbauer, 3 21:29 6:56
103 105 Meghan Higgins, 4 24:43 7:58
104 107 Michaela Higgins, 2 24:44 7:59
Total Time = 1:51:03 Total Places = 314
11. Muhlenberg
99 29 Elizabeth Rudderow, 2 20:23 6:34
95 68 Allison Haertter, 4 21:42 7:00
96 77 Desiree Heckman, 3 22:40 7:18
100 80 Leah Sweitzer, 4 22:49 7:22
101 83 Emilie Vicario, 4 23:01 7:25
97 121 Megan Lam, 1 29:33 9:32
98 123 Evelyn Roth, 2 30:19 9:47
Total Time = 1:50:35 Total Places = 337
12. Hazleton Area
79 58 Kayla Schlauch, 4 21:20 6:53
82 64 Stephanie Yanochko, 1 21:35 6:58
71 66 Nicole Buehrle, 4 21:41 7:00
72 74 Kiera Feeley, 1 22:16 7:11
84 87 Samantha Zaremba, 2 23:24 7:33
77 93 Rachel Reznick, 4 23:39 7:38
73 115 Katie Johnson, 3 26:14 8:28
Total Time = 1:50:16 Total Places = 349
13. Clearfield
42 22 Paige Mikesell, 1 20:09 6:30
41 57 Claire Mikesell, 3 21:17 6:52
37 88 Kristi Fox, 4 23:26 7:34
36 98 Nikol Chew, 2 23:49 7:41
35 104 Emily Aveni, 4 24:43 7:58
Total Time = 1:53:24 Total Places = 369
14. St. Marys Area
169 32 Michelle Bauer, 2 20:31 6:37
174 48 Shelby Schreiber, 3 20:55 6:45
171 65 Amanda Foster, 1 21:35 6:58
170 109 Jenna Cherry, 3 24:51 8:01
173 122 Cassandra Kline, 4 29:50 9:37
Total Time = 1:57:42 Total Places = 376
15. Tunkhannock Area
199 25 Erin Rome, 4 20:14 6:32
196 76 Morgan Manglaviti, 3 22:40 7:18
200 85 Taylor Schultz, 3 23:08 7:28
193 95 Lindsey Heck, 3 23:46 7:40
191 106 Emily Grow, 1 24:43 7:58
194 119 Cheyenne Kasmierski, 3 27:50 8:59
Total Time = 1:54:31 Total Places = 387
16. Phoenixville Area
113 63 Fiona Halloran, 4 21:35 6:58
108 81 Kendall Beatty, 2 22:51 7:22
111 82 Johnnie Cunningham, 2 22:51 7:22
118 84 Bridget Walt, 4 23:05 7:27
110 99 Kylie Crovetti, 2 23:58 7:44
107 101 Allyssa Andrews, 4 24:05 7:46
117 102 Natalie Rubino, 2 24:10 7:48
Total Time = 1:54:20 Total Places = 409
17. Williamsport Area
224 45 Hannah Weber, 4 20:49 6:43
217 79 Jordan Englert, 2 22:48 7:21
220 91 Naomi Lovell, 3 23:33 7:36
215 94 Evelyn Adams, 4 23:41 7:38
222 103 Kaycee Puller, 4 24:21 7:51
223 112 Engel Sharon, 1 25:18 8:09
218 114 Laura Good, 2 25:46 8:19
Total Time = 1:55:12 Total Places = 412
18. Albion
3 59 Madyson Coville, 4 21:22 6:53
9 73 Meredith Patterson, 3 22:13 7:10
4 89 Hannah Grammer, 1 23:30 7:35
7 96 Caitlin Malanowski, 3 23:49 7:41
12 100 Hannah Wehling, 2 23:59 7:44
8 108 Emma Mathes, 8 24:49 8:00
1 110 Mallory Adams, 8 24:53 8:01
Total Time = 1:54:53 Total Places = 417
19. Bellefonte
16 54 Anya Hoaglund, 3 21:06 6:48
17 111 Erin Lemons, 3 25:17 8:09
14 116 Kailey Bone, 3 26:25 8:31
19 118 Summer Shirey, 2 26:55 8:41
18 120 Brooke Shirey, 4 28:17 9:07
Total Time = 2:08:00 Total Places = 519
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
129 1 1 Carleen Jeffers, 4 19:04 6:09 Ridgewood
178 2 2 Natasha Fedkina, 3 19:11 6:11 State College
127 3 3 Sam Halvorsen, 3 19:16 6:13 Ridgewood
138 4 4 Erin Feeney, 3 19:20 6:14 Scranton Prep
235 5 5 Alison Willingmyre, 2 19:22 6:15 Wilson
158 6 Yoangelys Cedeno, 2 19:24 6:15 Shikellamy
102 7 6 Kayce Bobnar, 4 19:28 6:17 North Clarion
230 8 7 Britton Gagliardi, 4 19:30 6:17 Wilson
213 9 8 Sarah Wills, 3 19:30 6:17 University
27 10 9 Maddie Kole, 3 19:36 6:19 Carlisle
64 11 10 Hannah Mansell, 4 19:37 6:20 Governor Mifflin
63 12 11 Ashley Kline, 2 19:41 6:21 Governor Mifflin
53 13 12 Abby Snyder, 4 19:46 6:22 Daniel Boone
122 14 13 Kelly Cleary, 4 19:53 6:25 Ridgewood
58 15 14 Kayla Clark, 1 19:55 6:25 Governor Mifflin
31 16 15 Caitlyn Padgett, 3 19:56 6:26 Carlisle
46 17 16 Rachel Eidson, 3 20:00 6:27 Daniel Boone
137 18 17 Emily Carr, 4 20:00 6:27 Scranton Prep
131 19 18 Olympia Martin, 2 20:01 6:27 Ridgewood
65 20 19 Kelly Moyer, 3 20:03 6:28 Governor Mifflin
149 21 20 Brittany Carnathan, 2 20:05 6:29 Selinsgrove Area
119 22 21 Meghan Adams, 1 20:08 6:30 Ridgewood
42 23 22 Paige Mikesell, 1 20:09 6:30 Clearfield
140 24 23 Mary Lundin, 4 20:10 6:30 Scranton Prep
143 25 24 Kate Reilly, 3 20:12 6:31 Scranton Prep
199 26 25 Erin Rome, 4 20:14 6:32 Tunkhannock Area
66 27 26 Nicole Moyer, 3 20:15 6:32 Governor Mifflin
147 28 27 Ashley Blair, 2 20:20 6:33 Selinsgrove Area
153 29 28 Skylar Maurer, 1 20:21 6:34 Selinsgrove Area
99 30 29 Elizabeth Rudderow, 2 20:23 6:34 Muhlenberg
50 31 30 Lauren Reightneour, 2 20:24 6:35 Daniel Boone
208 32 31 Mikaila Mitchell, 3 20:30 6:37 University
169 33 32 Michelle Bauer, 2 20:31 6:37 St. Marys Area
144 34 33 Clare Schoen, 4 20:33 6:37 Scranton Prep
54 35 34 Jules Wanner, 3 20:38 6:39 Daniel Boone
105 36 35 Abbie Schmader, 3 20:39 6:39 North Clarion
227 37 36 Amina Chtourou, 3 20:41 6:40 Wilson
135 38 37 Abby Taylor, 4 20:47 6:42 Ridgewood
228 39 38 Anne Den Otter, 4 20:47 6:42 Wilson
123 40 39 Corina Cobb, 2 20:48 6:43 Ridgewood
136 41 40 Anna Brier, 1 20:49 6:43 Scranton Prep
22 42 41 Lauren Clay, 2 20:49 6:43 Carlisle
175 43 42 Sarah Almarzooqi, 3 20:49 6:43 State College
134 44 Sophia Sheehy, 2 20:49 6:43 Ridgewood
20 45 43 Emma Bateman, 3 20:49 6:43 Carlisle
69 46 44 Julianna Whalen, 4 20:49 6:43 Governor Mifflin
224 47 45 Hannah Weber, 4 20:49 6:43 Williamsport Area
34 48 46 Hailey West, 4 20:51 6:44 Carlisle
234 49 47 Lindsay Sanger, 2 20:53 6:44 Wilson
174 50 48 Shelby Schreiber, 3 20:55 6:45 St. Marys Area
30 51 49 Haily Midgley, 1 20:57 6:45 Carlisle
206 52 50 Peyton Kukura, 1 20:58 6:46 University
57 53 51 Joi Carter, 2 20:59 6:46 Governor Mifflin
132 54 Lauren Pagano, 2 21:04 6:47 Ridgewood
211 55 52 TaShala Turner, 1 21:05 6:48 University
47 56 53 Sophia Guglielmi, 4 21:06 6:48 Daniel Boone
16 57 54 Anya Hoaglund, 3 21:06 6:48 Bellefonte
23 58 55 Sarah Frick, 3 21:09 6:49 Carlisle
188 59 56 Cailin Saylor, 1 21:14 6:51 State College
41 60 57 Claire Mikesell, 3 21:17 6:52 Clearfield
125 61 Hannah Fishbein, 1 21:18 6:52 Ridgewood
79 62 58 Kayla Schlauch, 4 21:20 6:53 Hazleton Area
3 63 59 Madyson Coville, 4 21:22 6:53 Albion
67 64 Amber Schweitzer, 1 21:22 6:53 Governor Mifflin
28 65 Julia Ledgett, 2 21:23 6:54 Carlisle
130 66 Reis Katie, 3 21:23 6:54 Ridgewood
177 67 60 Bella DiNallo, 1 21:24 6:54 State College
106 68 61 Maggie Schwabenbauer, 3 21:29 6:56 North Clarion
205 69 62 Abbey Harrison, 4 21:33 6:57 University
113 70 63 Fiona Halloran, 4 21:35 6:58 Phoenixville Area
82 71 64 Stephanie Yanochko, 1 21:35 6:58 Hazleton Area
171 72 65 Amanda Foster, 1 21:35 6:58 St. Marys Area
71 73 66 Nicole Buehrle, 4 21:41 7:00 Hazleton Area
209 74 67 Gretchen Pifer, 2 21:41 7:00 University
95 75 68 Allison Haertter, 4 21:42 7:00 Muhlenberg
142 76 69 Lexi Notarianni, 4 21:59 7:05 Scranton Prep
121 77 Tara Cirillo, 4 22:01 7:06 Ridgewood
185 78 70 Ellie Mhando, 4 22:02 7:06 State College
180 79 71 Haley Garvin, 2 22:04 7:07 State College
124 80 Haley Driscoll, 2 22:05 7:07 Ridgewood
186 81 72 Claudia Radzwich, 1 22:08 7:08 State College
183 82 Julia Krawczyk, 3 22:09 7:09 State College
126 83 Jordan Ford, 4 22:11 7:09 Ridgewood
9 84 73 Meredith Patterson, 3 22:13 7:10 Albion
145 85 Allison Walsh, 1 22:15 7:10 Scranton Prep
72 86 74 Kiera Feeley, 1 22:16 7:11 Hazleton Area
44 87 75 Ashley Cimino, 1 22:21 7:12 Daniel Boone
32 88 Anja Prandtner, 4 22:25 7:14 Carlisle
62 89 Talia Heinly, 3 22:26 7:14 Governor Mifflin
141 90 Megan Moran, 4 22:27 7:14 Scranton Prep
187 91 Emily Sausman, 4 22:30 7:15 State College
161 92 Paige Kratzer, 2 22:32 7:16 Shikellamy
33 93 Maddie Shultes, 4 22:37 7:18 Carlisle
60 94 Lailani Hawk, 3 22:38 7:18 Governor Mifflin
61 95 Danielle Heath, 3 22:38 7:18 Governor Mifflin
196 96 76 Morgan Manglaviti, 3 22:40 7:18 Tunkhannock Area
96 97 77 Desiree Heckman, 3 22:40 7:18 Muhlenberg
214 98 78 Madeline Wright, 1 22:40 7:18 University
182 99 Adelyn Hardy, 1 22:45 7:20 State College
217 100 79 Jordan Englert, 2 22:48 7:21 Williamsport Area
100 101 80 Leah Sweitzer, 4 22:49 7:22 Muhlenberg
108 102 81 Kendall Beatty, 2 22:51 7:22 Phoenixville Area
111 103 82 Johnnie Cunningham, 2 22:51 7:22 Phoenixville Area
184 104 Jocelyn Krieger, 1 22:55 7:23 State College
179 105 Beth Fisher, 3 22:57 7:24 State College
101 106 83 Emilie Vicario, 4 23:01 7:25 Muhlenberg
118 107 84 Bridget Walt, 4 23:05 7:27 Phoenixville Area
26 108 Addy Jastron, 2 23:07 7:27 Carlisle
200 109 85 Taylor Schultz, 3 23:08 7:28 Tunkhannock Area
168 110 Kyla Tsai-McKinney, 3 23:11 7:28 South Williamsport
189 111 Rachel Wylie, 3 23:12 7:29 State College
181 112 Rose Handel, 3 23:13 7:29 State College
21 113 Cami Chirico, 3 23:15 7:30 Carlisle
120 114 Sarah Catalano, 2 23:15 7:30 Ridgewood
56 115 Hailie Bortz, 1 23:15 7:30 Governor Mifflin
207 116 Avery Lyon, 3 23:20 7:31 University
49 117 86 Hannah Moyer, 2 23:22 7:32 Daniel Boone
84 118 87 Samantha Zaremba, 2 23:24 7:33 Hazleton Area
37 119 88 Kristi Fox, 4 23:26 7:34 Clearfield
4 120 89 Hannah Grammer, 1 23:30 7:35 Albion
226 121 90 Laura Barbour, 4 23:31 7:35 Wilson
51 122 Emily Scott, 2 23:32 7:35 Daniel Boone
220 123 91 Naomi Lovell, 3 23:33 7:36 Williamsport Area
154 124 92 Jackie Waple, 3 23:35 7:36 Selinsgrove Area
77 125 93 Rachel Reznick, 4 23:39 7:38 Hazleton Area
55 126 Zoe Bagenstose, 1 23:39 7:38 Governor Mifflin
215 127 94 Evelyn Adams, 4 23:41 7:38 Williamsport Area
193 128 95 Lindsey Heck, 3 23:46 7:40 Tunkhannock Area
7 129 96 Caitlin Malanowski, 3 23:49 7:41 Albion
233 130 97 Colleen Russo, 2 23:49 7:41 Wilson
36 131 98 Nikol Chew, 2 23:49 7:41 Clearfield
225 132 Mikaela Arnold, 2 23:57 7:43 Wilson
110 133 99 Kylie Crovetti, 2 23:58 7:44 Phoenixville Area
12 134 100 Hannah Wehling, 2 23:59 7:44 Albion
107 135 101 Allyssa Andrews, 4 24:05 7:46 Phoenixville Area
117 136 102 Natalie Rubino, 2 24:10 7:48 Phoenixville Area
43 137 Marissa Christiana, 3 24:14 7:49 Daniel Boone
116 138 Chloe Oustrich, 3 24:19 7:51 Phoenixville Area
109 139 Michelle Carney, 3 24:20 7:51 Phoenixville Area
222 140 103 Kaycee Puller, 4 24:21 7:51 Williamsport Area
25 141 Josie Hurst, 2 24:25 7:52 Carlisle
35 142 104 Emily Aveni, 4 24:43 7:58 Clearfield
103 143 105 Meghan Higgins, 4 24:43 7:58 North Clarion
191 144 106 Emily Grow, 1 24:43 7:58 Tunkhannock Area
104 145 107 Michaela Higgins, 2 24:44 7:59 North Clarion
8 146 108 Emma Mathes, 8 24:49 8:00 Albion
170 147 109 Jenna Cherry, 3 24:51 8:01 St. Marys Area
1 148 110 Mallory Adams, 8 24:53 8:01 Albion
59 149 Cheyenne Deitrich, 1 25:00 8:04 Governor Mifflin
17 150 111 Erin Lemons, 3 25:17 8:09 Bellefonte
223 151 112 Engel Sharon, 1 25:18 8:09 Williamsport Area
150 152 113 Kailey Cigic, 2 25:28 8:13 Selinsgrove Area
160 153 Emma Cowder, 1 25:35 8:15 Shikellamy
68 154 Isabelle Sinitsa, 4 25:37 8:16 Governor Mifflin
218 155 114 Laura Good, 2 25:46 8:19 Williamsport Area
232 156 Mary Rigg, 1 25:54 8:21 Wilson
112 157 Brenna Daugherty, 3 26:12 8:27 Phoenixville Area
73 158 115 Katie Johnson, 3 26:14 8:28 Hazleton Area
81 159 Ebony Vitacco, 2 26:18 8:29 Hazleton Area
14 160 116 Kailey Bone, 3 26:25 8:31 Bellefonte
70 161 Emily Buchman, 1 26:32 8:33 Hazleton Area
76 162 Nina Minnick, 2 26:33 8:34 Hazleton Area
152 163 117 Antoinette Martin, 3 26:35 8:34 Selinsgrove Area
80 164 Julianna Ulshafer, 2 26:40 8:36 Hazleton Area
19 165 118 Summer Shirey, 2 26:55 8:41 Bellefonte
229 166 Abby Fortunato, 2 27:19 8:49 Wilson
203 167 Caroline Anderson, 1 27:42 8:56 University
11 168 Kirsten Struble, 8 27:47 8:58 Albion
194 169 119 Cheyenne Kasmierski, 3 27:50 8:59 Tunkhannock Area
18 170 120 Brooke Shirey, 4 28:17 9:07 Bellefonte
2 171 Nita Bela, 4 28:23 9:09 Albion
78 172 Miranda Rish, 4 28:32 9:12 Hazleton Area
156 173 Sabrina Burger, 1 29:07 9:23 Shikellamy
204 174 Rylee Childers, 1 29:14 9:26 University
210 175 Jordyn Snider, 1 29:25 9:29 University
97 176 121 Megan Lam, 1 29:33 9:32 Muhlenberg
74 177 Shyanne Klein, 3 29:40 9:34 Hazleton Area
212 178 Katherine Waldron, 1 29:47 9:36 University
173 179 122 Cassandra Kline, 4 29:50 9:37 St. Marys Area
13 180 Abby Wells, 3 29:51 9:38 Albion
10 181 Megan Rosato, 4 30:11 9:44 Albion
98 182 123 Evelyn Roth, 2 30:19 9:47 Muhlenberg
SPIKED SHOE XC HS BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1* Carlisle 81 3 5 14 29 30 40 79 16:51 1:12
2* University 81 1 4 10 28 38 73 82 16:47 1:39
3 Scranton Prep 89 6 7 18 25 33 37 44 16:57 1:03
4 State College 90 8 17 20 21 24 27 31 17:00 0:49
5 Bayport-Blue Point 99 9 19 22 23 26 46 62 17:04 0:47
6 Wilson 145 12 16 34 35 48 51 61 17:19 1:16
7 Tunkhannock Area 196 2 13 42 56 83 95 118 17:30 2:49
8 Phoenixville Area 244 32 36 45 60 71 89 96 17:54 1:01
9 Hazleton Area 254 41 43 49 58 63 66 67 17:58 0:35
10 Muhlenberg 294 39 50 54 65 86 91 92 18:12 1:24
11 Selinsgrove Area 298 11 57 74 76 80 88 105 18:07 2:02
12 Daniel Boone 355 55 70 75 77 78 87 90 18:28 0:29
13 Bellefonte 395 47 68 72 98 110 114 116 18:50 2:01
14 Williamsport Area 424 52 84 93 94 101 104 108 19:02 1:29
15 Albion 425 53 81 85 100 106 117 123 19:03 1:39
16 North Clarion 432 15 69 111 113 124 19:31 5:22
17 Clearfield 484 64 97 102 109 112 115 121 19:28 1:49
18 Shikellamy 487 59 99 103 107 119 120 122 19:40 3:01
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1*. Carlisle
273 3 Zach Brehm, 4 16:13 5:14
274 5 Joe DeAngelo, 4 16:21 5:16
285 14 Matt Wisner, 3 16:48 5:25
276 29 Brandin Dyche, 4 17:25 5:37
277 30 Max Fiorintino, 2 17:25 5:37
280 40 Isaac Kole, 2 17:37 5:41
284 79 Kyle Wise, 4 18:39 6:01
Total Time = 1:24:12 Total Places = 81
2*. University
440 1 Seth Edwards, 3 15:56 5:08
441 4 Tristan Harvey, 4 16:21 5:16
447 10 Alex Minor, 3 16:37 5:22
453 28 Phillip White, 1 17:25 5:37
443 38 Jacob Hough, 3 17:35 5:40
439 73 Eric Cappellini, 3 18:27 5:57
451 82 Adam Roh, 4 18:50 6:04
Total Time = 1:23:54 Total Places = 81
3. Scranton Prep
374 6 Kyle Perry, 4 16:25 5:18
371 7 Ben Evans, 4 16:30 5:19
369 18 Ryan Burke, 4 16:59 5:29
375 25 Mike Robinson, 4 17:23 5:36
368 33 Owen Brier, 4 17:28 5:38
377 37 Ben Sullivan, 4 17:34 5:40
373 44 Anthony Nardone, 4 17:49 5:45
Total Time = 1:24:45 Total Places = 89
4. State College
419 8 Alex Milligan, 3 16:33 5:20
411 17 Matthew Beyerle, 4 16:58 5:28
415 20 Nick Feffer, 2 17:02 5:29
416 21 Eric Heatwole, 4 17:04 5:30
413 24 Phil Clauer, 4 17:22 5:36
423 27 Owen Wing, 2 17:24 5:37
414 31 Anthony Degleris, 3 17:25 5:37
Total Time = 1:24:59 Total Places = 90
5. Bayport-Blue Point
251 9 Victor Garifo, 3 16:37 5:21
252 19 Jason Giunta, 3 16:59 5:29
253 22 Ryan Haun, 4 17:10 5:32
254 23 Jacob Ocon, 2 17:11 5:32
256 26 Robert Vitale, 4 17:23 5:36
248 46 Steve Beyer, 2 17:56 5:47
255 62 Eric Swan, 4 18:14 5:53
Total Time = 1:25:20 Total Places = 99
6. Wilson
474 12 Nick Mahon, 4 16:42 5:23
466 16 Jacob Connors, 4 16:54 5:27
477 34 Jacob Underwood, 1 17:28 5:38
479 35 Greg Yeity, 3 17:29 5:38
465 48 Jared Baksic, 2 17:58 5:47
472 51 Andrew Linton, 4 18:02 5:49
476 61 Ryan Tran, 3 18:13 5:53
Total Time = 1:26:31 Total Places = 145
7. Tunkhannock Area
437 2 Jack Tidball, 4 16:02 5:10
438 13 Jacob Toczko, 3 16:43 5:23
429 42 Alan Grow, 2 17:41 5:42
436 56 Ben Tidball, 1 18:10 5:51
435 83 Justin Stonier, 4 18:51 6:05
430 95 Connor Helsel, 2 19:19 6:14
428 118 Colin Franko, 3 20:55 6:45
Total Time = 1:27:27 Total Places = 196
8. Phoenixville Area
355 32 Smiley Dylan, 3 17:25 5:37
360 36 Sean McGinnis, 3 17:33 5:40
364 45 Mike Shaw, 3 17:50 5:45
362 60 Christian Schaaf, 1 18:13 5:52
357 71 Nick Kissel, 4 18:25 5:56
354 89 Liam Darcy, 3 19:01 6:08
361 96 Tyler Mitchell, 4 19:20 6:14
Total Time = 1:29:26 Total Places = 244
9. Hazleton Area
319 41 Matt Houser, 3 17:40 5:42
315 43 Franklin Cunningham, 1 17:42 5:42
321 49 Aidan Malloy, 1 17:58 5:47
324 58 Mikel Skasko, 1 18:11 5:52
323 63 Kyle Pecora, 2 18:15 5:53
320 66 Klynt Jones, 4 18:20 5:55
314 67 Ryan Balogh, 3 18:21 5:55
Total Time = 1:29:46 Total Places = 254
10. Muhlenberg
336 39 William Drobnick, 4 17:35 5:40
346 50 Matthew Straub, 2 17:59 5:48
345 54 Luis Roldan, 4 18:09 5:51
340 65 Dylan Gilar, 3 18:17 5:54
337 86 Peyton Endy, 3 18:58 6:07
342 91 Clay Leib, 4 19:04 6:09
338 92 Joey Fiorvanti, 2 19:05 6:09
Total Time = 1:30:58 Total Places = 294
11. Selinsgrove Area
379 11 Brody Beiler, 3 16:40 5:22
381 57 Jonny Cope, 4 18:11 5:52
391 74 Charles Walters, 2 18:30 5:58
392 76 Garrett Wolf, 3 18:33 5:59
389 80 Quinton Swank, 3 18:41 6:02
384 88 Brice Harro, 2 19:00 6:08
382 105 Aaron Dues, 4 19:45 6:22
Total Time = 1:30:35 Total Places = 298
12. Daniel Boone
311 55 Ethan Shane, 2 18:09 5:51
310 70 Diego Santos, 2 18:23 5:56
306 75 Aaron Higgins, 3 18:32 5:58
307 77 Robert Miller, 4 18:36 6:00
309 78 Zach Murray, 1 18:38 6:01
308 87 Austin Mora, 4 19:00 6:07
303 90 Logan Garcia, 4 19:01 6:08
Total Time = 1:32:18 Total Places = 355
13. Bellefonte
267 47 Michael O'Donnell, 3 17:57 5:47
259 68 Mathew Dabiero, 4 18:22 5:55
271 72 Josiah Stickles, 4 18:25 5:56
260 98 Ethan Diefenbach, 4 19:24 6:15
266 110 Ian Marshall, 4 19:58 6:26
268 114 Mitchell Pensak, 2 20:25 6:35
269 116 Brett Pope, 1 20:44 6:41
Total Time = 1:34:06 Total Places = 395
14. Williamsport Area
462 52 Liam McGarvey, 4 18:05 5:50
458 84 Nathaniel Casper-Miller, 2 18:56 6:06
464 93 Dylan Rhodes, 3 19:15 6:12
456 94 Hamyre Cannon, 3 19:16 6:13
463 101 Isaac Milliken, 4 19:34 6:19
455 104 Niare Brown, 4 19:42 6:21
457 108 Rondell Carson, 2 19:52 6:24
Total Time = 1:35:06 Total Places = 424
15. Albion
236 53 Aaron Chen, 4 18:08 5:51
243 81 Evan Pappalardo, 3 18:49 6:04
241 85 Nick Nielans, 3 18:57 6:07
244 100 Evan Steier, 2 19:32 6:18
240 106 Brady Meakin, 3 19:47 6:23
238 117 Matt Flanagan, 3 20:53 6:44
239 123 Freeman Lattin, 2 22:05 7:07
Total Time = 1:35:13 Total Places = 425
16. North Clarion
351 15 Isaac Wilson, 3 16:50 5:25
348 69 Isaiah Griebel, 2 18:23 5:55
347 111 Devon Farmer, 4 19:59 6:27
350 113 Isaac Kaye, 3 20:11 6:31
349 124 Josh Homan, 1 22:11 7:09
Total Time = 1:37:34 Total Places = 432
17. Clearfield
288 64 Alex Coval, 1 18:16 5:53
294 97 Josiah McClarren, 3 19:21 6:14
295 102 Harrison McMillen, 1 19:38 6:20
287 109 Grant Climie, 4 19:57 6:26
289 112 Logan Gilbert, 3 20:05 6:29
293 115 Brandon Lacock, 1 20:38 6:39
291 121 Michael Haddenn, 3 21:46 7:01
Total Time = 1:37:17 Total Places = 484
18. Shikellamy
402 59 Aaron Schaffer-Neitz, 4 18:11 5:52
399 99 Frank Quinones, 1 19:25 6:16
395 103 Bryce Burgess, 1 19:41 6:21
400 107 Alex Reed, 4 19:49 6:23
398 119 Dylan Heller, 3 21:12 6:50
401 120 Caleb Ross, 1 21:27 6:55
404 122 Tyler Strawser, 2 21:59 7:05
Total Time = 1:38:18 Total Places = 487
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
405 1 Griffin Molino, 4 15:43 5:04 South Williamsport
440 2 1 Seth Edwards, 3 15:56 5:08 University
437 3 2 Jack Tidball, 4 16:02 5:10 Tunkhannock Area
273 4 3 Zach Brehm, 4 16:13 5:14 Carlisle
441 5 4 Tristan Harvey, 4 16:21 5:16 University
274 6 5 Joe DeAngelo, 4 16:21 5:16 Carlisle
374 7 6 Kyle Perry, 4 16:25 5:18 Scranton Prep
371 8 7 Ben Evans, 4 16:30 5:19 Scranton Prep
419 9 8 Alex Milligan, 3 16:33 5:20 State College
251 10 9 Victor Garifo, 3 16:37 5:21 Bayport-Blue Point
447 11 10 Alex Minor, 3 16:37 5:22 University
379 12 11 Brody Beiler, 3 16:40 5:22 Selinsgrove Area
474 13 12 Nick Mahon, 4 16:42 5:23 Wilson
438 14 13 Jacob Toczko, 3 16:43 5:23 Tunkhannock Area
285 15 14 Matt Wisner, 3 16:48 5:25 Carlisle
351 16 15 Isaac Wilson, 3 16:50 5:25 North Clarion
466 17 16 Jacob Connors, 4 16:54 5:27 Wilson
411 18 17 Matthew Beyerle, 4 16:58 5:28 State College
369 19 18 Ryan Burke, 4 16:59 5:29 Scranton Prep
252 20 19 Jason Giunta, 3 16:59 5:29 Bayport-Blue Point
415 21 20 Nick Feffer, 2 17:02 5:29 State College
416 22 21 Eric Heatwole, 4 17:04 5:30 State College
253 23 22 Ryan Haun, 4 17:10 5:32 Bayport-Blue Point
254 24 23 Jacob Ocon, 2 17:11 5:32 Bayport-Blue Point
413 25 24 Phil Clauer, 4 17:22 5:36 State College
375 26 25 Mike Robinson, 4 17:23 5:36 Scranton Prep
256 27 26 Robert Vitale, 4 17:23 5:36 Bayport-Blue Point
423 28 27 Owen Wing, 2 17:24 5:37 State College
453 29 28 Phillip White, 1 17:25 5:37 University
276 30 29 Brandin Dyche, 4 17:25 5:37 Carlisle
277 31 30 Max Fiorintino, 2 17:25 5:37 Carlisle
414 32 31 Anthony Degleris, 3 17:25 5:37 State College
355 33 32 Smiley Dylan, 3 17:25 5:37 Phoenixville Area
368 34 33 Owen Brier, 4 17:28 5:38 Scranton Prep
477 35 34 Jacob Underwood, 1 17:28 5:38 Wilson
479 36 35 Greg Yeity, 3 17:29 5:38 Wilson
410 37 Matthew Balogh, 3 17:31 5:39 State College
360 38 36 Sean McGinnis, 3 17:33 5:40 Phoenixville Area
377 39 37 Ben Sullivan, 4 17:34 5:40 Scranton Prep
443 40 38 Jacob Hough, 3 17:35 5:40 University
336 41 39 William Drobnick, 4 17:35 5:40 Muhlenberg
280 42 40 Isaac Kole, 2 17:37 5:41 Carlisle
319 43 41 Matt Houser, 3 17:40 5:42 Hazleton Area
429 44 42 Alan Grow, 2 17:41 5:42 Tunkhannock Area
315 45 43 Franklin Cunningham, 1 17:42 5:42 Hazleton Area
418 46 Wyatt Kline, 3 17:45 5:43 State College
373 47 44 Anthony Nardone, 4 17:49 5:45 Scranton Prep
364 48 45 Mike Shaw, 3 17:50 5:45 Phoenixville Area
370 49 Pat Cosgrove, 3 17:55 5:47 Scranton Prep
248 50 46 Steve Beyer, 2 17:56 5:47 Bayport-Blue Point
267 51 47 Michael O'Donnell, 3 17:57 5:47 Bellefonte
465 52 48 Jared Baksic, 2 17:58 5:47 Wilson
321 53 49 Aidan Malloy, 1 17:58 5:47 Hazleton Area
346 54 50 Matthew Straub, 2 17:59 5:48 Muhlenberg
472 55 51 Andrew Linton, 4 18:02 5:49 Wilson
462 56 52 Liam McGarvey, 4 18:05 5:50 Williamsport Area
236 57 53 Aaron Chen, 4 18:08 5:51 Albion
345 58 54 Luis Roldan, 4 18:09 5:51 Muhlenberg
311 59 55 Ethan Shane, 2 18:09 5:51 Daniel Boone
436 60 56 Ben Tidball, 1 18:10 5:51 Tunkhannock Area
381 61 57 Jonny Cope, 4 18:11 5:52 Selinsgrove Area
324 62 58 Mikel Skasko, 1 18:11 5:52 Hazleton Area
402 63 59 Aaron Schaffer-Neitz, 4 18:11 5:52 Shikellamy
362 64 60 Christian Schaaf, 1 18:13 5:52 Phoenixville Area
476 65 61 Ryan Tran, 3 18:13 5:53 Wilson
255 66 62 Eric Swan, 4 18:14 5:53 Bayport-Blue Point
323 67 63 Kyle Pecora, 2 18:15 5:53 Hazleton Area
288 68 64 Alex Coval, 1 18:16 5:53 Clearfield
250 69 Matteo Bracco, 3 18:17 5:54 Bayport-Blue Point
340 70 65 Dylan Gilar, 3 18:17 5:54 Muhlenberg
320 71 66 Klynt Jones, 4 18:20 5:55 Hazleton Area
314 72 67 Ryan Balogh, 3 18:21 5:55 Hazleton Area
259 73 68 Mathew Dabiero, 4 18:22 5:55 Bellefonte
409 74 Mitchell Schreiber, 3 18:22 5:55 St. Marys Area
348 75 69 Isaiah Griebel, 2 18:23 5:55 North Clarion
310 76 70 Diego Santos, 2 18:23 5:56 Daniel Boone
357 77 71 Nick Kissel, 4 18:25 5:56 Phoenixville Area
271 78 72 Josiah Stickles, 4 18:25 5:56 Bellefonte
439 79 73 Eric Cappellini, 3 18:27 5:57 University
391 80 74 Charles Walters, 2 18:30 5:58 Selinsgrove Area
420 81 Bryan Quinn, 4 18:31 5:58 State College
306 82 75 Aaron Higgins, 3 18:32 5:58 Daniel Boone
376 83 Aj Sluko, 2 18:32 5:59 Scranton Prep
392 84 76 Garrett Wolf, 3 18:33 5:59 Selinsgrove Area
424 85 David Wong, 2 18:33 5:59 State College
307 86 77 Robert Miller, 4 18:36 6:00 Daniel Boone
309 87 78 Zach Murray, 1 18:38 6:01 Daniel Boone
284 88 79 Kyle Wise, 4 18:39 6:01 Carlisle
389 89 80 Quinton Swank, 3 18:41 6:02 Selinsgrove Area
317 90 Alex Elchisak, 3 18:45 6:03 Hazleton Area
417 91 Bobby Johns, 4 18:47 6:03 State College
412 92 Izaiah Bokunewicz, 3 18:48 6:04 State College
278 93 Ben Hietsch, 4 18:48 6:04 Carlisle
243 94 81 Evan Pappalardo, 3 18:49 6:04 Albion
281 95 Jack Newton, 2 18:49 6:04 Carlisle
421 96 Zack Shafer, 4 18:49 6:04 State College
451 97 82 Adam Roh, 4 18:50 6:04 University
435 98 83 Justin Stonier, 4 18:51 6:05 Tunkhannock Area
325 99 Ryan Steiner, 1 18:51 6:05 Hazleton Area
422 100 Jonathan Sponsler, 4 18:52 6:05 State College
275 101 Aj Delorenzo, 2 18:53 6:05 Carlisle
372 102 Tom Fitzpatrick, 2 18:54 6:06 Scranton Prep
471 103 Tommy Kidd, 4 18:55 6:06 Wilson
458 104 84 Nathaniel Casper-Miller, 2 18:56 6:06 Williamsport Area
241 105 85 Nick Nielans, 3 18:57 6:07 Albion
337 106 86 Peyton Endy, 3 18:58 6:07 Muhlenberg
308 107 87 Austin Mora, 4 19:00 6:07 Daniel Boone
384 108 88 Brice Harro, 2 19:00 6:08 Selinsgrove Area
354 109 89 Liam Darcy, 3 19:01 6:08 Phoenixville Area
303 110 90 Logan Garcia, 4 19:01 6:08 Daniel Boone
304 111 Sean Hannon, 2 19:02 6:08 Daniel Boone
342 112 91 Clay Leib, 4 19:04 6:09 Muhlenberg
338 113 92 Joey Fiorvanti, 2 19:05 6:09 Muhlenberg
301 114 Clay Brenner, 3 19:08 6:10 Daniel Boone
467 115 Jasper Den Otter, 1 19:09 6:11 Wilson
406 116 Sean Wither, 4 19:11 6:11 South Williamsport
464 117 93 Dylan Rhodes, 3 19:15 6:12 Williamsport Area
456 118 94 Hamyre Cannon, 3 19:16 6:13 Williamsport Area
452 119 Nicholas Summerlin, 1 19:17 6:13 University
430 120 95 Connor Helsel, 2 19:19 6:14 Tunkhannock Area
361 121 96 Tyler Mitchell, 4 19:20 6:14 Phoenixville Area
341 122 Tyler Green, 3 19:21 6:14 Muhlenberg
294 123 97 Josiah McClarren, 3 19:21 6:14 Clearfield
260 124 98 Ethan Diefenbach, 4 19:24 6:15 Bellefonte
399 125 99 Frank Quinones, 1 19:25 6:16 Shikellamy
282 126 Bjorn Prandtner, 2 19:26 6:16 Carlisle
244 127 100 Evan Steier, 2 19:32 6:18 Albion
463 128 101 Isaac Milliken, 4 19:34 6:19 Williamsport Area
272 129 Sam Blumenthal, 2 19:35 6:19 Carlisle
295 130 102 Harrison McMillen, 1 19:38 6:20 Clearfield
470 131 Andrew Hebel, 3 19:39 6:20 Wilson
395 132 103 Bryce Burgess, 1 19:41 6:21 Shikellamy
455 133 104 Niare Brown, 4 19:42 6:21 Williamsport Area
318 134 Erik Goetsch, 3 19:43 6:21 Hazleton Area
382 135 105 Aaron Dues, 4 19:45 6:22 Selinsgrove Area
408 136 Austin Frey, 4 19:46 6:22 St. Marys Area
240 137 106 Brady Meakin, 3 19:47 6:23 Albion
400 138 107 Alex Reed, 4 19:49 6:23 Shikellamy
449 139 Andrew Phillips, 1 19:50 6:24 University
457 140 108 Rondell Carson, 2 19:52 6:24 Williamsport Area
468 141 Richard Fulop, 4 19:53 6:25 Wilson
390 142 Christopher Tirpak, 2 19:56 6:26 Selinsgrove Area
287 143 109 Grant Climie, 4 19:57 6:26 Clearfield
266 144 110 Ian Marshall, 4 19:58 6:26 Bellefonte
347 145 111 Devon Farmer, 4 19:59 6:27 North Clarion
289 146 112 Logan Gilbert, 3 20:05 6:29 Clearfield
350 147 113 Isaac Kaye, 3 20:11 6:31 North Clarion
475 148 Brodie Skrocki, 3 20:14 6:32 Wilson
352 149 Jack Armstrong, 1 20:15 6:32 Phoenixville Area
356 150 Aaron Hin, 1 20:18 6:33 Phoenixville Area
343 151 Tyson Olmeda, 2 20:18 6:33 Muhlenberg
387 152 Josh Scholl, 4 20:19 6:33 Selinsgrove Area
461 153 Alec Lakatos, 2 20:24 6:35 Williamsport Area
268 154 114 Mitchell Pensak, 2 20:25 6:35 Bellefonte
283 155 Drew Strickland, 1 20:27 6:36 Carlisle
386 156 Patrick O'Malley, 1 20:27 6:36 Selinsgrove Area
473 157 Jake Lynam, 2 20:28 6:36 Wilson
293 158 115 Brandon Lacock, 1 20:38 6:39 Clearfield
448 159 Josh Mosley, 4 20:38 6:39 University
454 160 Qayyim Ali, 2 20:43 6:41 Williamsport Area
269 161 116 Brett Pope, 1 20:44 6:41 Bellefonte
359 162 John Lukowski, 4 20:47 6:42 Phoenixville Area
358 163 Matt LoPololito, 2 20:49 6:43 Phoenixville Area
442 164 Jeff Henrich, 3 20:51 6:43 University
238 165 117 Matt Flanagan, 3 20:53 6:44 Albion
385 166 Ethan Jenkins, 1 20:53 6:44 Selinsgrove Area
263 167 Cole Hovis, 1 20:55 6:45 Bellefonte
428 168 118 Colin Franko, 3 20:55 6:45 Tunkhannock Area
279 169 Stephen Hume, 2 20:55 6:45 Carlisle
380 170 Nathan Brown, 4 20:56 6:45 Selinsgrove Area
407 171 Ryan Brennen, 3 20:56 6:45 St. Marys Area
326 172 Luciano Stranko, 1 21:03 6:47 Hazleton Area
398 173 119 Dylan Heller, 3 21:12 6:50 Shikellamy
316 174 Dario D'Amato, 2 21:18 6:52 Hazleton Area
363 175 Karl Sewick, 4 21:27 6:55 Phoenixville Area
401 176 120 Caleb Ross, 1 21:27 6:55 Shikellamy
425 177 Alex Bushre, 1 21:35 6:58 Tunkhannock Area
366 178 Andy Tran, 3 21:35 6:58 Phoenixville Area
291 179 121 Michael Haddenn, 3 21:46 7:01 Clearfield
404 180 122 Tyler Strawser, 2 21:59 7:05 Shikellamy
239 181 123 Freeman Lattin, 2 22:05 7:07 Albion
450 182 Oliver Reed, 1 22:07 7:08 University
349 183 124 Josh Homan, 1 22:11 7:09 North Clarion
446 184 Zac Lyon, 4 22:32 7:16 University
296 185 Thayne Morgan, 1 22:33 7:16 Clearfield
270 186 Connor Richey, 1 22:36 7:17 Bellefonte
339 187 Nate Fiorvanti, 1 22:38 7:18 Muhlenberg
245 188 Chase Vanquez, 4 23:02 7:26 Albion
353 189 Brandon Chang, 3 23:23 7:32 Phoenixville Area
322 190 Ben Palfey, 2 23:30 7:35 Hazleton Area
261 191 Andrew Hamilton, 4 23:40 7:38 Bellefonte
258 192 Zachary Covone, 1 23:47 7:40 Bellefonte
344 193 Anthony Rivera, 1 23:51 7:42 Muhlenberg
432 194 Shiv Naik, 4 24:29 7:54 Tunkhannock Area
246 195 Noah Wadhams, 1 24:47 8:00 Albion
247 196 Jordan Wolcott, 3 25:29 8:13 Albion
265 197 Tyler Lucas, 3 25:32 8:14 Bellefonte
365 198 Matt Steplewski, 4 26:28 8:32 Phoenixville Area
394 199 Logan Berkheimer, 3 26:43 8:37 Shikellamy
264 200 Alexander Huff, 2 27:36 8:54 Bellefonte
327 201 James Wright, 2 27:43 8:56 Hazleton Area
SPIKED SHOE XC WOMEN
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Penn State 27 2 3 4 8 10 13 17 21:21 0:36
2 Syracuse 38 1 5 9 11 12 24 25 21:30 0:43
3 Duquesne 107 14 20 21 23 29 39 49 22:05 0:39
4 Pittsburgh 115 15 19 22 28 31 37 38 22:10 0:38
5 West Virginia 133 6 18 30 35 44 52 61 22:20 1:41
6 Geneseo St. 141 16 26 32 33 34 36 40 22:24 0:47
7 St. Bonaventure 220 7 43 48 59 63 66 67 23:23 3:14
8 Cortland St. 239 45 46 47 50 51 56 62 23:20 0:22
9 Mount St. Mary's 241 27 42 53 55 64 69 70 23:34 2:24
10 Susquehanna 270 41 54 57 58 60 65 68 23:55 1:24
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Penn State
547 2 Elizabeth Chikotas, 1 21:04 5:39
543 3 Leigha Anderson, 4 21:12 5:41
550 4 Jillian Hunsberger, 1 21:16 5:42
548 8 Tori Gerlach, 3 21:33 5:47
553 10 Katie Rodden, 4 21:40 5:48
542 13 Stephanie Aldrich, 2 21:45 5:50
552 17 Lauren Mills, 4 21:53 5:52
Total Time = 1:46:45 Total Places = 27
2. Syracuse
595 1 Sydney Leiher, 2 21:01 5:38
596 5 Maura Linde, 3 21:25 5:44
594 9 Haley Cutright, 4 21:38 5:48
609 11 Beth Wright, 3 21:41 5:49
602 12 Angelica Peck, 3 21:43 5:49
593 24 Katie Fleischer, 4 22:09 5:56
606 25 Rebecca Skodis, 2 22:11 5:57
Total Time = 1:47:28 Total Places = 38
3. Duquesne
506 14 Autumn Greba, 2 21:45 5:50
510 20 Valerie Palermo, 2 22:04 5:55
502 21 Elise Farris, 4 22:04 5:55
513 23 Danica Snyder, 4 22:07 5:56
501 29 Jenny Delsignore, 1 22:24 6:00
507 39 Alexandra Johansen, 1 22:53 6:08
509 49 Abbie Marquard, 3 23:23 6:16
Total Time = 1:50:24 Total Places = 107
4. Pittsburgh
555 15 Deanndra Adams, 2 21:50 5:51
557 19 Hillary Boxheimer, 3 21:59 5:54
567 22 Melanie Vlasic, 1 22:07 5:56
566 28 Beth Shenck, 1 22:23 6:00
563 31 Morgan Perry, 4 22:28 6:01
558 37 Alexandra Cady, 3 22:51 6:07
564 38 Madeline Schmiedeknecht, 1 22:53 6:08
Total Time = 1:50:47 Total Places = 115
5. West Virginia
612 6 Brynn Harshbarger, 1 21:25 5:44
614 18 Renee Maisonneuve, 1 21:57 5:53
611 30 Rachel Faulds, 1 22:26 6:01
615 35 Lydia Martinelli, 4 22:44 6:06
613 44 Brianna Kerekes, 2 23:06 6:11
610 52 Allie Diehl, 1 23:39 6:20
616 61 Sarah McCauley, 3 24:25 6:33
Total Time = 1:51:38 Total Places = 133
6. Geneseo St.
521 16 Cassie Goodman, 4 21:53 5:52
525 26 Alyssa Knott, 4 22:11 5:57
523 32 Jackie Huben, 3 22:35 6:03
531 33 Keira Wood, 4 22:37 6:04
518 34 Joanna Castrogivanni, 4 22:40 6:04
522 36 Kristen Homeyer, 1 22:51 6:07
524 40 Ashton Hughes, 3 22:55 6:09
Total Time = 1:51:56 Total Places = 141
7. St. Bonaventure
568 7 Kerry Caher, 3 21:26 5:45
575 43 Aubrie Russell, 3 23:04 6:11
574 48 Hannah Robinson, 4 23:23 6:16
571 59 Hailey Gattuso, 1 24:19 6:31
572 63 Taylor Greene, 4 24:39 6:36
569 66 Izie Dickinson, 4 24:47 6:39
570 67 Nicolette DiMura, 1 25:08 6:44
Total Time = 1:56:51 Total Places = 220
8. Cortland St.
489 45 Ameena Dye, 4 23:06 6:11
487 46 Kerri Culhane, 3 23:16 6:14
480 47 Kailyn Balzano, 3 23:22 6:16
482 50 Kayla Blomback, 3 23:25 6:17
493 51 Michelyn Little, 3 23:28 6:17
499 56 Allison Schumann, 1 24:01 6:26
481 62 Sara Billings, 1 24:32 6:34
Total Time = 1:56:37 Total Places = 239
9. Mount St. Mary's
535 27 Kristen Galligan, 4 22:19 5:59
540 42 Megan Schott, 4 23:02 6:10
534 53 McKenzie Doyle, 4 23:48 6:23
537 55 Hailey Johnson, 1 23:55 6:25
536 64 Jill Greenwald, 1 24:42 6:37
538 69 Constance Kneisler, 4 27:06 7:16
539 70 Mercedes Nield, 2 27:24 7:21
Total Time = 1:57:46 Total Places = 241
10. Susquehanna
589 41 Ashley West, 3 22:59 6:09
587 54 Kailyn Reilly, 1 23:54 6:24
584 57 Amy Kaschak, 2 24:09 6:28
590 58 Megan Wright, 2 24:10 6:29
581 60 Keirnan Dougherty, 2 24:22 6:32
578 65 Rachel Bachman, 3 24:44 6:38
586 68 Emily Leboffe, 2 25:15 6:46
Total Time = 1:59:34 Total Places = 270
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
791 1 Kara Foster 20:57 5:37 Unattached
595 2 1 Sydney Leiher, 2 21:01 5:38 Syracuse
547 3 2 Elizabeth Chikotas, 1 21:04 5:39 Penn State
543 4 3 Leigha Anderson, 4 21:12 5:41 Penn State
550 5 4 Jillian Hunsberger, 1 21:16 5:42 Penn State
596 6 5 Maura Linde, 3 21:25 5:44 Syracuse
612 7 6 Brynn Harshbarger, 1 21:25 5:44 West Virginia
568 8 7 Kerry Caher, 3 21:26 5:45 St. Bonaventure
548 9 8 Tori Gerlach, 3 21:33 5:47 Penn State
594 10 9 Haley Cutright, 4 21:38 5:48 Syracuse
553 11 10 Katie Rodden, 4 21:40 5:48 Penn State
609 12 11 Beth Wright, 3 21:41 5:49 Syracuse
602 13 12 Angelica Peck, 3 21:43 5:49 Syracuse
542 14 13 Stephanie Aldrich, 2 21:45 5:50 Penn State
506 15 14 Autumn Greba, 2 21:45 5:50 Duquesne
555 16 15 Deanndra Adams, 2 21:50 5:51 Pittsburgh
521 17 16 Cassie Goodman, 4 21:53 5:52 Geneseo St.
552 18 17 Lauren Mills, 4 21:53 5:52 Penn State
614 19 18 Renee Maisonneuve, 1 21:57 5:53 West Virginia
545 20 Abbie Benson, 4 21:58 5:53 Penn State
557 21 19 Hillary Boxheimer, 3 21:59 5:54 Pittsburgh
510 22 20 Valerie Palermo, 2 22:04 5:55 Duquesne
502 23 21 Elise Farris, 4 22:04 5:55 Duquesne
567 24 22 Melanie Vlasic, 1 22:07 5:56 Pittsburgh
513 25 23 Danica Snyder, 4 22:07 5:56 Duquesne
593 26 24 Katie Fleischer, 4 22:09 5:56 Syracuse
606 27 25 Rebecca Skodis, 2 22:11 5:57 Syracuse
525 28 26 Alyssa Knott, 4 22:11 5:57 Geneseo St.
600 29 Emily Nist, 2 22:12 5:57 Syracuse
591 30 Stephanie Bitcon, 1 22:15 5:58 Syracuse
535 31 27 Kristen Galligan, 4 22:19 5:59 Mount St. Mary's
599 32 Molly Malone, 4 22:20 5:59 Syracuse
592 33 Karina Ernst, 1 22:22 6:00 Syracuse
566 34 28 Beth Shenck, 1 22:23 6:00 Pittsburgh
501 35 29 Jenny Delsignore, 1 22:24 6:00 Duquesne
611 36 30 Rachel Faulds, 1 22:26 6:01 West Virginia
563 37 31 Morgan Perry, 4 22:28 6:01 Pittsburgh
622 38 Greta Lindsley 22:34 6:03 Unattached
523 39 32 Jackie Huben, 3 22:35 6:03 Geneseo St.
531 40 33 Keira Wood, 4 22:37 6:04 Geneseo St.
518 41 34 Joanna Castrogivanni, 4 22:40 6:04 Geneseo St.
598 42 Mary Malone, 1 22:41 6:05 Syracuse
551 43 Julie Kocjancic, 2 22:41 6:05 Penn State
615 44 35 Lydia Martinelli, 4 22:44 6:06 West Virginia
554 45 Cara Ulizio, 2 22:49 6:07 Penn State
522 46 36 Kristen Homeyer, 1 22:51 6:07 Geneseo St.
558 47 37 Alexandra Cady, 3 22:51 6:07 Pittsburgh
564 48 38 Madeline Schmiedeknecht, 1 22:53 6:08 Pittsburgh
507 49 39 Alexandra Johansen, 1 22:53 6:08 Duquesne
524 50 40 Ashton Hughes, 3 22:55 6:09 Geneseo St.
601 51 Sabrina Olsen, 1 22:56 6:09 Syracuse
589 52 41 Ashley West, 3 22:59 6:09 Susquehanna
561 53 Amy Kelly, 1 23:02 6:10 Pittsburgh
540 54 42 Megan Schott, 4 23:02 6:10 Mount St. Mary's
575 55 43 Aubrie Russell, 3 23:04 6:11 St. Bonaventure
556 56 Paige Anderson, 3 23:05 6:11 Pittsburgh
516 57 Marissa Bellusci, 2 23:05 6:11 Geneseo St.
528 58 Ashley Peppreill, 2 23:05 6:11 Geneseo St.
613 59 44 Brianna Kerekes, 2 23:06 6:11 West Virginia
489 60 45 Ameena Dye, 4 23:06 6:11 Cortland St.
487 61 46 Kerri Culhane, 3 23:16 6:14 Cortland St.
565 62 Joslin Sellers, 2 23:18 6:15 Pittsburgh
562 63 Samantha Owens, 3 23:18 6:15 Pittsburgh
549 64 Megan Hellman, 1 23:22 6:16 Penn State
480 65 47 Kailyn Balzano, 3 23:22 6:16 Cortland St.
574 66 48 Hannah Robinson, 4 23:23 6:16 St. Bonaventure
509 67 49 Abbie Marquard, 3 23:23 6:16 Duquesne
623 68 Angela Mignanelli 23:23 6:16 Unattached
559 69 Cayla Del Piano, 3 23:24 6:16 Pittsburgh
482 70 50 Kayla Blomback, 3 23:25 6:17 Cortland St.
493 71 51 Michelyn Little, 3 23:28 6:17 Cortland St.
605 72 Meredith Reiche, 2 23:28 6:17 Syracuse
546 73 Hannah Catalano, 1 23:30 6:18 Penn State
560 74 Kristyna Finikiotis, 2 23:35 6:19 Pittsburgh
603 75 Chelsie Pennello, 1 23:36 6:19 Syracuse
520 76 Marissa Cossaro, 2 23:36 6:20 Geneseo St.
544 77 Lisa Bennatan, 1 23:37 6:20 Penn State
621 78 Victoria Scutti 23:39 6:20 Unattached
610 79 52 Allie Diehl, 1 23:39 6:20 West Virginia
519 80 Winny Chen, 3 23:46 6:22 Geneseo St.
534 81 53 McKenzie Doyle, 4 23:48 6:23 Mount St. Mary's
587 82 54 Kailyn Reilly, 1 23:54 6:24 Susquehanna
537 83 55 Hailey Johnson, 1 23:55 6:25 Mount St. Mary's
530 84 Blair Wigsten, 3 23:57 6:25 Geneseo St.
499 85 56 Allison Schumann, 1 24:01 6:26 Cortland St.
512 86 Hannah Scipio, 3 24:07 6:28 Duquesne
584 87 57 Amy Kaschak, 2 24:09 6:28 Susquehanna
590 88 58 Megan Wright, 2 24:10 6:29 Susquehanna
571 89 59 Hailey Gattuso, 1 24:19 6:31 St. Bonaventure
529 90 Rayanne Luke, 3 24:22 6:32 Geneseo St.
581 91 60 Keirnan Dougherty, 2 24:22 6:32 Susquehanna
526 92 Morgan Meaney, 1 24:24 6:32 Geneseo St.
616 93 61 Sarah McCauley, 3 24:25 6:33 West Virginia
517 94 Mary Carroll, 3 24:26 6:33 Geneseo St.
481 95 62 Sara Billings, 1 24:32 6:34 Cortland St.
527 96 Shannon Murphy, 3 24:33 6:35 Geneseo St.
572 97 63 Taylor Greene, 4 24:39 6:36 St. Bonaventure
503 98 Kaitlyn Figurelli, 1 24:40 6:37 Duquesne
515 99 Sarah Anstett, 3 24:41 6:37 Geneseo St.
536 100 64 Jill Greenwald, 1 24:42 6:37 Mount St. Mary's
578 101 65 Rachel Bachman, 3 24:44 6:38 Susquehanna
569 102 66 Izie Dickinson, 4 24:47 6:39 St. Bonaventure
570 103 67 Nicolette DiMura, 1 25:08 6:44 St. Bonaventure
586 104 68 Emily Leboffe, 2 25:15 6:46 Susquehanna
500 105 Megan Wagner, 1 25:19 6:47 Cortland St.
577 106 Alexis Young, 2 25:19 6:47 St. Bonaventure
511 107 Natalie Schichtel, 4 25:20 6:47 Duquesne
485 108 Stephanie Carrier, 1 25:25 6:49 Cortland St.
483 109 Jackie Boyce, 3 25:26 6:49 Cortland St.
505 110 Erin Gorse, 2 25:32 6:51 Duquesne
496 111 Jenny Messina, 1 25:36 6:52 Cortland St.
486 112 Kayla Clements, 1 25:38 6:52 Cortland St.
573 113 Julia Mericle, 2 25:40 6:53 St. Bonaventure
488 114 Alanna Driscoll, 1 25:46 6:54 Cortland St.
491 115 Abbey Gray, 3 25:55 6:57 Cortland St.
494 116 Susan Lopez, 4 26:08 7:00 Cortland St.
497 117 Marina Pettinicchi, 4 26:09 7:01 Cortland St.
588 118 Seema Tailor, 1 26:13 7:02 Susquehanna
490 119 Hannah Graham, 1 26:16 7:02 Cortland St.
495 120 Rachel Markoe, 1 26:22 7:04 Cortland St.
484 121 Regina Bulson, 4 26:30 7:06 Cortland St.
498 122 Amanda Sacca, 3 26:34 7:07 Cortland St.
514 123 Julie Vietmeier, 1 26:38 7:08 Duquesne
538 124 69 Constance Kneisler, 4 27:06 7:16 Mount St. Mary's
580 125 Victoria Doll, 2 27:11 7:17 Susquehanna
508 126 Jenna Kuhn, 3 27:21 7:20 Duquesne
539 127 70 Mercedes Nield, 2 27:24 7:21 Mount St. Mary's
576 128 Maggie Schunk, 3 27:38 7:24 St. Bonaventure
585 129 Allison Kriskewic, 3 28:08 7:32 Susquehanna
582 130 Julianna Falso, 1 29:40 7:57 Susquehanna
583 131 Charis Gozzo, 1 29:59 8:02 Susquehanna
SPIKED SHOE XC MEN
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Penn State 41 1 4 8 10 18 20 29 26:21 0:22
2 Syracuse 47 2 3 6 15 21 22 24 26:22 0:22
3 Georgetown 48 5 7 11 12 13 16 19 26:22 0:10
4 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 126 9 17 26 32 42 47 52 26:49 0:58
5 Pittsburgh 136 14 23 27 34 38 41 45 26:53 0:48
6 Geneseo St. 166 25 30 35 37 39 48 50 27:05 0:29
7 Duquesne 195 28 31 43 44 49 51 57 27:16 0:38
8 Cortland St. 227 33 36 46 53 59 63 68 27:30 0:1:00
9 Susquehanna 266 40 54 55 56 61 64 65 27:47 1:07
10 St. Bonaventure 331 58 62 69 70 72 74 29:06 2:45
11 Mount St. Mary's 337 60 66 67 71 73 75 29:22 2:35
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Penn State
704 1 Matt Fischer, 4 26:12 5:02
700 4 Glen Burkhardt, 3 26:16 5:03
701 8 Robby Creese, 3 26:19 5:04
703 10 Wade Endress, 3 26:21 5:04
710 18 Conner Quinn, 2 26:33 5:06
702 20 Ean DiSilvio, 1 26:35 5:07
709 29 Austin Pondel, 2 26:56 5:11
Total Time = 2:11:41 Total Places = 41
2. Syracuse
773 2 Joel Hubbard, 2 26:14 5:03
766 3 Colin Bennie, 1 26:15 5:03
777 6 Dan Lennon, 3 26:17 5:03
784 15 Shawn Wilson, 1 26:28 5:05
767 21 Andrew Bennison, 3 26:35 5:07
776 22 Joe Kush, 4 26:37 5:07
780 24 Nick Ryan, 1 26:45 5:09
Total Time = 2:11:49 Total Places = 47
3. Georgetown
669 5 Scott Carpenter, 2 26:16 5:03
672 7 Darren Fahy, 2 26:18 5:03
668 11 Ahmed Bile, 2 26:23 5:04
676 12 Jonathan Green, 1 26:23 5:04
685 13 John Murray, 4 26:26 5:05
667 16 Amos Bartelsmeyer, 1 26:29 5:05
684 19 Ryan Manahan, 1 26:35 5:07
Total Time = 2:11:46 Total Places = 48
4. St. Joseph's (Pa )
740 9 Rad Gunzenhauser, 4 26:20 5:04
742 17 Logan Mohn, 4 26:32 5:06
741 26 John Mascioli, 2 26:50 5:10
738 32 David Dorsey, 1 27:03 5:12
736 42 Jimmy Daniels, 2 27:18 5:15
737 47 Quinn Davis, 3 27:31 5:17
739 52 Kevin Dorsey, 1 27:35 5:18
Total Time = 2:14:03 Total Places = 126
5. Pittsburgh
714 14 Cullen Davis, 4 26:27 5:05
723 23 Michael Runco, 3 26:42 5:08
724 27 Nate Sloan, 1 26:51 5:10
716 34 Ryan Hughes, 1 27:08 5:13
719 38 Cordon Louco, 1 27:15 5:14
722 41 Wes Roberts, 2 27:17 5:15
725 45 Eric Stratman, 1 27:28 5:17
Total Time = 2:14:23 Total Places = 136
6. Geneseo St.
661 25 Adam Murphy, 2 26:48 5:09
658 30 Alfredo Mazzuca, 2 26:58 5:11
651 35 Alex Burks, 1 27:09 5:13
665 37 Brendan Wortner, 3 27:13 5:14
659 39 Cohen Miles-Rath, 4 27:16 5:15
648 48 Chaz Abad, 4 27:31 5:17
657 50 Tim Mateer, 4 27:32 5:18
Total Time = 2:15:24 Total Places = 166
7. Duquesne
646 28 Aaron Wilkinson, 3 26:54 5:10
640 31 Evan Gomez, 4 27:02 5:12
642 43 Joe O'Such, 3 27:23 5:16
638 44 Rico Galassi, 1 27:28 5:17
647 49 Alex Woodrow, 4 27:32 5:18
637 51 Josef DiPietrantonio, 2 27:33 5:18
644 57 Luke Schott, 1 27:52 5:22
Total Time = 2:16:19 Total Places = 195
8. Cortland St.
628 33 Nick Marcantonio, 4 27:05 5:12
626 36 Jarred Iacovelli, 4 27:10 5:13
631 46 Joe Ray, 3 27:29 5:17
630 53 Steve Pungello, 4 27:40 5:19
633 59 Mitch Ryan, 2 28:04 5:24
625 63 Alex Hall, 1 28:31 5:29
632 68 Gabe Rodriguez, 2 29:00 5:35
Total Time = 2:17:28 Total Places = 227
9. Susquehanna
758 40 Alex Price, 4 27:16 5:15
747 54 John Crowe, 3 27:41 5:19
748 55 Paul Crowe, 4 27:45 5:20
750 56 Colin Eberhardt, 3 27:46 5:20
753 61 Dan Isenebrg, 3 28:23 5:27
763 64 Scott Sullivan, 4 28:35 5:30
761 65 Kyle Skelton, 1 28:38 5:30
Total Time = 2:18:51 Total Places = 266
10. St. Bonaventure
732 58 Harley Thompson, 4 28:01 5:23
727 62 Joe Ferencik, 3 28:27 5:28
729 69 Nick Konotopskyj, 3 29:02 5:35
726 70 Ben Collins, 1 29:14 5:37
728 72 Steve Kibbe, 4 30:45 5:55
731 74 Justin Ryan, 1 31:30 6:03
Total Time = 2:25:29 Total Places = 331
11. Mount St. Mary's
694 60 Christopher Evans, 1 28:22 5:27
697 66 Thomas Selishev, 1 28:39 5:30
696 67 Jesse Langton, 4 28:41 5:31
695 71 Christopher Jewell, 3 30:10 5:48
699 73 Kody Wilson, 3 30:57 5:57
698 75 Kieran Tonero, 3 31:58 6:09
Total Time = 2:26:49 Total Places = 337
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
704 1 1 Matt Fischer, 4 26:12 5:02 Penn State
773 2 2 Joel Hubbard, 2 26:14 5:03 Syracuse
766 3 3 Colin Bennie, 1 26:15 5:03 Syracuse
700 4 4 Glen Burkhardt, 3 26:16 5:03 Penn State
669 5 5 Scott Carpenter, 2 26:16 5:03 Georgetown
777 6 6 Dan Lennon, 3 26:17 5:03 Syracuse
672 7 7 Darren Fahy, 2 26:18 5:03 Georgetown
701 8 8 Robby Creese, 3 26:19 5:04 Penn State
740 9 9 Rad Gunzenhauser, 4 26:20 5:04 St. Joseph's (Pa )
703 10 10 Wade Endress, 3 26:21 5:04 Penn State
668 11 11 Ahmed Bile, 2 26:23 5:04 Georgetown
676 12 12 Jonathan Green, 1 26:23 5:04 Georgetown
685 13 13 John Murray, 4 26:26 5:05 Georgetown
714 14 14 Cullen Davis, 4 26:27 5:05 Pittsburgh
784 15 15 Shawn Wilson, 1 26:28 5:05 Syracuse
667 16 16 Amos Bartelsmeyer, 1 26:29 5:05 Georgetown
787 17 Tj Hornberger 26:32 5:06 Unattached
742 18 17 Logan Mohn, 4 26:32 5:06 St. Joseph's (Pa )
710 19 18 Conner Quinn, 2 26:33 5:06 Penn State
684 20 19 Ryan Manahan, 1 26:35 5:07 Georgetown
702 21 20 Ean DiSilvio, 1 26:35 5:07 Penn State
767 22 21 Andrew Bennison, 3 26:35 5:07 Syracuse
682 23 Michael Lederhouse, 2 26:36 5:07 Georgetown
776 24 22 Joe Kush, 4 26:37 5:07 Syracuse
786 25 Mickey Burke 26:40 5:08 Unattached
723 26 23 Michael Runco, 3 26:42 5:08 Pittsburgh
678 27 Matt Howard, 4 26:43 5:08 Georgetown
688 28 Cole Williams, 3 26:44 5:08 Georgetown
780 29 24 Nick Ryan, 1 26:45 5:09 Syracuse
661 30 25 Adam Murphy, 2 26:48 5:09 Geneseo St.
741 31 26 John Mascioli, 2 26:50 5:10 St. Joseph's (Pa )
724 32 27 Nate Sloan, 1 26:51 5:10 Pittsburgh
687 33 Connor Sheryak, 1 26:53 5:10 Georgetown
646 34 28 Aaron Wilkinson, 3 26:54 5:10 Duquesne
709 35 29 Austin Pondel, 2 26:56 5:11 Penn State
658 36 30 Alfredo Mazzuca, 2 26:58 5:11 Geneseo St.
706 37 Brannon Kidder, 2 26:59 5:11 Penn State
677 38 Austin Gregor, 3 27:01 5:12 Georgetown
640 39 31 Evan Gomez, 4 27:02 5:12 Duquesne
738 40 32 David Dorsey, 1 27:03 5:12 St. Joseph's (Pa )
674 41 Nicholas Golebiowski, 1 27:04 5:12 Georgetown
628 42 33 Nick Marcantonio, 4 27:05 5:12 Cortland St.
716 43 34 Ryan Hughes, 1 27:08 5:13 Pittsburgh
651 44 35 Alex Burks, 1 27:09 5:13 Geneseo St.
626 45 36 Jarred Iacovelli, 4 27:10 5:13 Cortland St.
769 46 Philo Germano, 1 27:10 5:13 Syracuse
671 47 Max Darrah, 4 27:12 5:14 Georgetown
665 48 37 Brendan Wortner, 3 27:13 5:14 Geneseo St.
719 49 38 Cordon Louco, 1 27:15 5:14 Pittsburgh
659 50 39 Cohen Miles-Rath, 4 27:16 5:15 Geneseo St.
758 51 40 Alex Price, 4 27:16 5:15 Susquehanna
722 52 41 Wes Roberts, 2 27:17 5:15 Pittsburgh
736 53 42 Jimmy Daniels, 2 27:18 5:15 St. Joseph's (Pa )
642 54 43 Joe O'Such, 3 27:23 5:16 Duquesne
711 55 Tony Russell, 1 27:26 5:16 Penn State
638 56 44 Rico Galassi, 1 27:28 5:17 Duquesne
725 57 45 Eric Stratman, 1 27:28 5:17 Pittsburgh
717 58 Matt Kazanjian, 1 27:29 5:17 Pittsburgh
631 59 46 Joe Ray, 3 27:29 5:17 Cortland St.
737 60 47 Quinn Davis, 3 27:31 5:17 St. Joseph's (Pa )
648 61 48 Chaz Abad, 4 27:31 5:17 Geneseo St.
647 62 49 Alex Woodrow, 4 27:32 5:18 Duquesne
657 63 50 Tim Mateer, 4 27:32 5:18 Geneseo St.
656 64 Alex Kramer, 2 27:33 5:18 Geneseo St.
637 65 51 Josef DiPietrantonio, 2 27:33 5:18 Duquesne
739 66 52 Kevin Dorsey, 1 27:35 5:18 St. Joseph's (Pa )
652 67 Matt Byrnes, 4 27:35 5:18 Geneseo St.
662 68 John Panus, 2 27:35 5:18 Geneseo St.
650 69 Travis Briggs, 2 27:36 5:18 Geneseo St.
743 70 Anthony Morelli, 1 27:38 5:19 St. Joseph's (Pa )
630 71 53 Steve Pungello, 4 27:40 5:19 Cortland St.
747 72 54 John Crowe, 3 27:41 5:19 Susquehanna
748 73 55 Paul Crowe, 4 27:45 5:20 Susquehanna
750 74 56 Colin Eberhardt, 3 27:46 5:20 Susquehanna
770 75 Robert Hall, 2 27:47 5:21 Syracuse
788 76 Andrew Paladino 27:48 5:21 Unattached
733 77 Brendan Bilotta, 1 27:51 5:21 St. Joseph's (Pa )
644 78 57 Luke Schott, 1 27:52 5:22 Duquesne
705 79 Bobby Hill, 1 27:54 5:22 Penn State
721 80 Chris Pastore, 2 27:56 5:22 Pittsburgh
634 81 Dino Andrade, 2 27:58 5:23 Duquesne
641 82 Brandon Krszal, 4 27:59 5:23 Duquesne
663 83 Connor Pulvidente, 1 27:59 5:23 Geneseo St.
785 84 Christian Kazanjian 28:00 5:23 Unattached
732 85 58 Harley Thompson, 4 28:01 5:23 St. Bonaventure
633 86 59 Mitch Ryan, 2 28:04 5:24 Cortland St.
735 87 Collin Crilly, 1 28:06 5:24 St. Joseph's (Pa )
666 88 Bayley Zubler, 2 28:10 5:25 Geneseo St.
635 89 Eugene Baritot, 1 28:17 5:26 Duquesne
708 90 Jack Miller, 1 28:18 5:26 Penn State
645 91 Frazee Sutphen, 1 28:21 5:27 Duquesne
694 92 60 Christopher Evans, 1 28:22 5:27 Mount St. Mary's
753 93 61 Dan Isenebrg, 3 28:23 5:27 Susquehanna
745 94 Kevin Trimmer, 2 28:24 5:28 St. Joseph's (Pa )
649 95 Alex Beals, 3 28:25 5:28 Geneseo St.
727 96 62 Joe Ferencik, 3 28:27 5:28 St. Bonaventure
734 97 Michael Cassidy, 2 28:29 5:28 St. Joseph's (Pa )
653 98 Mike Custance, 3 28:30 5:29 Geneseo St.
625 99 63 Alex Hall, 1 28:31 5:29 Cortland St.
686 100 Andrew Ogle, 3 28:34 5:29 Georgetown
789 101 Will Cather 28:34 5:29 Unattached
763 102 64 Scott Sullivan, 4 28:35 5:30 Susquehanna
664 103 Kent Upham, 4 28:38 5:30 Geneseo St.
761 104 65 Kyle Skelton, 1 28:38 5:30 Susquehanna
697 105 66 Thomas Selishev, 1 28:39 5:30 Mount St. Mary's
696 106 67 Jesse Langton, 4 28:41 5:31 Mount St. Mary's
790 107 Jordan Crawford 28:47 5:32 Unattached
636 108 Bryan Culley, 1 28:59 5:34 Duquesne
632 109 68 Gabe Rodriguez, 2 29:00 5:35 Cortland St.
744 110 Pat Quirk, 1 29:02 5:35 St. Joseph's (Pa )
729 111 69 Nick Konotopskyj, 3 29:02 5:35 St. Bonaventure
754 112 Peter Lynch, 2 29:12 5:37 Susquehanna
726 113 70 Ben Collins, 1 29:14 5:37 St. Bonaventure
643 114 Alex Schaffstall, 2 29:23 5:39 Duquesne
752 115 Austin Iovoli, 4 29:26 5:40 Susquehanna
762 116 Andrew Steely, 1 29:31 5:41 Susquehanna
627 117 John Kaplan, 1 29:49 5:44 Cortland St.
629 118 Julio Melendez, 2 29:50 5:44 Cortland St.
759 119 Justin Skavery, 2 29:53 5:45 Susquehanna
760 120 Evan Skelton, 4 29:56 5:45 Susquehanna
695 121 71 Christopher Jewell, 3 30:10 5:48 Mount St. Mary's
755 122 Torin McFarland, 2 30:23 5:51 Susquehanna
756 123 Matt Pezza, 2 30:27 5:51 Susquehanna
757 124 Eric Pressler, 1 30:45 5:55 Susquehanna
728 125 72 Steve Kibbe, 4 30:45 5:55 St. Bonaventure
751 126 Mark Harrel, 2 30:48 5:55 Susquehanna
699 127 73 Kody Wilson, 3 30:57 5:57 Mount St. Mary's
746 128 Pat Brown, 4 31:04 5:58 Susquehanna
765 129 Sage Weikel, 3 31:21 6:02 Susquehanna
731 130 74 Justin Ryan, 1 31:30 6:03 St. Bonaventure
698 131 75 Kieran Tonero, 3 31:58 6:09 Mount St. Mary's
749 132 Ethan Eastwood, 3 32:34 6:16 Susquehanna
764 133 Chase Wallace, 2 33:46 6:30 Susquehanna
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·113345 views
|